Lok Sabha Election 2014

Election Expenditure details of Contesting Candidates
Name of the Parliament Constituency :  20  COIMBATORE

Sl. No. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Audited details of Candidates Annexure 21
1 GANESHKUMAR, K. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Report1 Report2 Report3 View
2 TAMILNADU SELVAM, ERA. Bahujan Samaj Party Report1 Report2 Report3 View
3 NATARAJAN, P.R. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Report1 Report2 Report3 View
4 NAGARAJAN, P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Report1 Report2 Report3 View
5 PRABHU, R. Indian National Congress Report1 Report2 Report3 View
6 RADHAKRISHNAN, C.P. Bharatiya Janata Party Report1 Report2 Report3 View
7 KALAPIRAR KUPPUSAMY, C. Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star Report1 Report2 Report3 View
8 CHANDRAN, D.. Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) Report1 Report2 Report3 View
9 PON CHANDRAN.. Aam Aadmi Party Report1 Report2 Report3 View
10 DORAISAMY, A.. Makkal Manadu Katchi Report1 Report2 Report3 View
11 JAGADEESWARAN, S.. Ulzaipali Makkal Katchy Report1 Report2 Report3 View
12 ABDUL SALAM, A Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
13 ALPHONESRAJ, M. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
14 ANBUSELVAN. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
15 RAJAGOPAL, M. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
16 KANAGASABAPATHY, G.. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
17 KITTUSAMY, P Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
18 SUBASH, K.R. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
19 TAMILSELVAN, K. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
20 NAGARAJ, S. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
21 MOHANRAJ, K. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
22 RANJITHKUMAR, M. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
23 RADHAKRISHNAN, R. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
24 JERLLD AMALAJOTHI, I Independent Report1 Report2 View
25 SRIDHARAN, S. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View

Election Expenditure details of Contesting Candidates
Name of the Parliament Constituency :  21  POLLACHI

Sl. No. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Audited details of Candidates Annexure 21
1 ESWARAN E.R. Bharatiya Janata Party Report1 Report2 Report3 View
2 SELVARAJ K. Indian National Congress Report1 Report2 View
3 PONGALUR PALANISAMY N. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Report1 Report2 Report3 View
4 MAHENDRAN C All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Report1 Report2 Report3 View
5 PON.KARTHIKEYAN Indian Makkal Party Report1 Report2 View
6 MANOHARAN M . Bahujan Samaj Party Report1 View
7 SATHISHKUMAR Samajwadi Party Report1 Report2 View
8 ESWARAN R. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
9 KATHIRAVAN K. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
10 KATHIRESAN L. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
11 DEIVASIGAMANI K. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
12 PALANISAMY N. Independent Report1 Report2 View
13 PALANISAMY V. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
14 PRABHU J. Independent Report1 Report2 View
15 MARYSTELLA M. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
16 RAMASAMY K. Independent Report1 Report2 Report3 View
17 MAHENDRAN M Independent Report1 Report2 View
18 RAJENDRAN M Independent Report1 View